Directory

< 1 2 3 > showing 31 - 60 of 71 constituents

Dean Korach

Director of Food Service

Kelly Krenzen

Health Center Assistant

Scott Kylander-Johnson

Humanities Faculty

  • English 6, Social Studies 6
  • 6th Grade Class Dean and Advisor

Julie LaFond

Registrar

Tony Lockhart

Director of Technology

History Faculty

  • American Government

Megan Marshall-Leslie

Fine Arts Faculty

  • 6th Grade Band, 7th/8th Grade Band, Concert Band, Honors Concert Band, Jazz Band
  • 10th Grade Advisor

Holly Mattinen

Payroll/Benefits Coordinator

Nathan Mattson

English Faculty

  • Honors British Literature, American Literature/Honors American Literature
  • 10th Grade Advisor

Darcy McAuliffe

College Counseling Coordinator

Kristy McGiffert

Rosemary Milczark

Executive Assistant to the Head of School

Facilities Rentals & Events Coordinator

Amber Minardi

Science Faculty

  • Applied Physiology, Environmental Science

Holly Mirau

Director of Alumni Relations & Communications

Anna Moore

World Language Faculty

  • World Language 4, Spanish IA & IB, Spanish 1
  • 5th Grade Advisor

Brandon Neblett

Upper School Principal

  • 11th Grade Advisor

Bryce Nixon

Associate Head for External Relations

Susan Nygaard

English Faculty

  • English 11, English 12, AP English Literature and Composition
  • 12th Grade Advisor

Susan Nystrom

Paul Pearson

Mathematics Faculty

  • Honors Geometry, Discreet Math, Honors Pre-Calculus, Algebra 2
  • 11th Grade Advisor

Sarah Perry-Spears

Foundations Relations & Auction Coordinator

Garrett Quinn

David Risdon

Fine Arts Faculty

  • 5th Grade Orchestra, 6th Grade Orchestra, 7th/8th Grade Orchestra, Concert Orchestra, Honors Concert Orchestra
  • 11th Grade Advisor

Jana Roach

Greg Rohde

Mark Rowekamp

Jessica Saxton

Upper School Counselor

Terry Schoer

School: x147

Physical Education/Health Faculty

  • PhyEd/Health 4, PhyEd/Health 6, PhyEd/Health 7
  • 7th Grade Advisor

Paul Schonfeld

Science & Computer Science Faculty

  • Chemistry, Honors Physics, Intro to Computer Science, Engineering Design, Physics
  • 7th Grade Advisor

Turi Sederquist

Karen Snyder

Associate Head of School for Academics

Middle School Principal

  • 8th Grade Advisor