Directory

1 2 3 > showing 1 - 30 of 68 constituents

Lucas Anderson

Fine Arts Faculty

  • Drawing & Painting (I, II, and III/IV), Ceramics (I, II, and III/IV), Photography (I/II and III/IV), Videography (I, II, III/IV), Visual Communications (I/II and III/IV), Intro to 2D and 3D Design, AP Studio Art (Independent Study)
  • 10th Grade Advisor

Colleen Bender

Middle School Counselor

Jennifer Berry

Amanda Boulier

Enrollment Manager

Dana Breen

Kevin Breen

Head of School

Dylan Chernov

Director of the Marshall Academic Commons (MAC)

Humanities Faculty

  • Literature 7
  • Advanced College Prep English
  • 9th Grade Advisor

Tom Diener

Science Faculty

  • Biology, Earth Science 8
  • 8th Grade Advisor

Andrew Dillenburg

Music Faculty

  • 4th, 5th grade music
  • 6th grade choir
  • Upper school choir
  • 11th Grade Advisor

Lori Durant

Humanities Faculty

  • Literature 7, Literature 8
  • 8th Grade Advisor

Kara Eken

Science Faculty

  • Chemistry
  • Honors Chemistry
  • 7th Grade Life Science
  • 12th Grade Advisor

Cassie Erdmann

Mathematics Faculty

  • Honors Algebra 2, Honors Pre-Calculus, AP Statistics
  • 10th Grade Advisor

Heather Fishel

Upper School Principal

Jeremy Friese

Science and Humanities Faculty

  • Science 4, Science 5, English 5, Social Studies 5
  • 5th Grade Advisor

Ben Gagne

Technology Department

Network Administrator

Kari Greenan

World Language Faculty

  • French 1B, French II, French III/Honors French III, Honors French IV, AP French Language
  • 9th Grade Advisor

Nate Harsha

Social Studies Faculty

  • World Geography 8, Modern Global History
  • 8th Grade Advisor

Marlene Havron

Receptionist

Brandon Hieb

Heather Holst

History Faculty

  • U.S. History

Amanda Houle

Chris Ibarra

School: 727-72766

World Language Faculty

  • 4th Grade Spanish
  • 5th Grade French
  • 6th Grade Intro to French
  • French 1A
  • College Prep English
  • 7th Grade Advisor

Dave Johnson

Science and Humanities Faculty

  • English 4, Social Studies 4, Science 6
  • 6th Grade Advisor

Donna Kanoff

Student Services Coordinator

Sorrel Kaspszak

Social Studies Faculty

  • European History
  • World History
  • 11th Grade Advisor

Nancy Katoski

Athletic Coordinator

Bettina Keppers

Director of Marshall House (Residence Hall)

Stephanie Kiero

Mathematics Faculty

  • Math 6, Social Studies 6
  • 6th Grade Advisor

Christa Knudsen

Director of International Programs

Dean Korach

Director of Food Service