Directory

1 2 3 > showing 1 - 30 of 70 constituents

Lucas Anderson

Fine Arts Faculty

  • Drawing & Painting (I, II, and III/IV), Ceramics (I, II, and III/IV), Photography (I/II and III/IV), Videography (I, II, III/IV), Visual Communications (I/II and III/IV), Intro to 2D and 3D Design, AP Studio Art (Independent Study)
  • 10th Grade Advisor

Kevin Breen

Head of School

Amber Burns

Train Your Brain Summer Program Coordinator

Fine Arts Faculty

  • 4th Grade Art, 5th Grade Art, 6th Grade Art, 7th/8th Grade Art
  • 6th Grade Advisor

Dylan Chernov

Director of the Marshall Academic Commons (MAC)

Humanities Faculty

  • Literature 7
  • 9th Grade Advisor

Tom Diener

Science Faculty

  • Biology, Earth Science 8
  • 8th Grade Advisor

Lori Durant

Humanities Faculty

  • Literature 7, Literature 8
  • 8th Grade Advisor

Cassie Erdmann

Mathematics Faculty

  • Honors Algebra 2, Calculus, Geometry
  • 10th Grade Advisor

Heather Fishel

Assistant Upper School Principal

Science Faculty

  • AP Physics

RoJean Flaherty

Humanities Faculty

  • English 4, Social Studies 4, English 5, Social Studies 5
  • 4th Grade Advisor

Ben Gagne

Technology Department

Network Administrator

Kari Greenan

World Language Faculty

  • French II, French III/Honors French III, Honors French IV, AP French Language, French 1B
  • 12th Grade Advisor

Ann Grover

World Language Faculty

  • World Language 6, German IA & IB
  • 6th Grade Advisor

Melanie Grune

Advancement Administrative Assistant

Nate Harsha

Social Studies Faculty

  • World Geography 8, Modern Global History
  • 8th Grade Advisor

Marlene Havron

Receptionist

Heather Holst

History Faculty

  • American Government

Amanda Houle

Librarian

Technology Department

  • Technology 4, Technology 5, Technology 6

Joe Houle

Facilities Manager

Dave Johnson

Humanities Faculty

  • Science 6, Social Studies 6
  • 6th Grade Advisor

Donna Kanoff

Student Services Coordinator

Sorrel Kaspszak

Accounts Payable

Bettina Keppers

Director of Marshall House (Residence Hall)

Stephanie Kiero

Mathematics Faculty

  • Math 6, Social Studies 6
  • 6th Grade Advisor

Christa Knudsen

Director of International Programs

Dean Korach

Director of Food Service

Kelly Krenzen

Health Center Assistant

Scott Kylander-Johnson

Humanities Faculty

  • English 6, Social Studies 6
  • 6th Grade Advisor

Julie LaFond

Registrar

Tony Lockhart

Director of Technology

History Faculty

  • Modern Global History, American Government

Megan Marshall-Leslie

Fine Arts Faculty

  • 6th Grade Band, 7th/8th Grade Band, Concert Band, Honors Concert Band, Jazz Band
  • 10th Grade Advisor
Powered by Finalsite